Primera Division on TV Today
What will you find on this page?

View the TV schedule for Primera Division matches broadcast on TV in the UK and elsewhere. Come check us out...

  This coming weekend
8 Games
Primera Division - Round 15
Saturday
02:30
César Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
Primera Division - Round 15
Saturday
20:15
Universidad San Martín
Carlos Stein
Primera Division - Round 15
Saturday
22:30
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division - Round 15
Sunday
02:00
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
Primera Division - Round 15
Sunday
18:00
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
Primera Division - Round 15
Sunday
20:00
Atlético Grau
Alianza Atlético
Primera Division - Round 15
Sunday
20:15
Sport Boys
Carlos Mannucci
Primera Division - Round 15
Sunday
22:30
Ayacucho
Melgar
  This week
1 Games
Primera Division - Round 15
Monday
01:00
Deportivo Binacional
Sport Huancayo
  Last week
9 Games
Primera Division - Round 14
Monday
1 - 1
Carlos Stein
Atlético Grau
Primera Division - Round 14
Monday
3 - 3
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
Primera Division - Round 14
Sunday
0 - 0
Carlos Mannucci
Universitario
Primera Division - Round 14
Sunday
1 - 2
Alianza Atlético
Sport Boys
Primera Division - Round 14
Sunday
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
Primera Division - Round 14
Saturday
4 - 3
UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Municipal
Primera Division - Round 14
Saturday
2 - 2
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martín
Primera Division - Round 14
Friday
3 - 0
Melgar
ADT
Primera Division - Round 14
Friday
3 - 2
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
  This season
30 Games
Primera Division - Round 13
Mo 09/05
0 - 1
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima
Primera Division - Round 13
Mo 09/05
0 - 1
Deportivo Binacional
Melgar
Primera Division - Round 13
Su 08/05
2 - 2
Ayacucho
Carlos Mannucci
Primera Division - Round 13
Su 08/05
1 - 1
ADT
Sporting Cristal
Primera Division - Round 13
Su 08/05
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Huancayo
Primera Division - Round 13
Su 08/05
2 - 1
Carlos Stein
Academia Cantolao
Primera Division - Round 13
Su 08/05
3 - 1
César Vallejo
UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division - Round 13
Sa 07/05
3 - 1
Universitario
Alianza Atlético
Primera Division - Round 13
Sa 07/05
2 - 1
Sport Boys
Atlético Grau
Primera Division - Round 12
Mo 02/05
3 - 1
UTC Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín
Primera Division - Round 12
Mo 02/05
0 - 1
Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys
Primera Division - Round 12
Mo 02/05
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
César Vallejo
Primera Division - Round 12
Su 01/05
5 - 2
Alianza Lima
Carlos Stein
Primera Division - Round 12
Su 01/05
1 - 1
Carlos Mannucci
ADT
Primera Division - Round 12
Su 01/05
0 - 1
Atlético Grau
Universitario
Primera Division - Round 12
Su 01/05
2 - 1
Alianza Atlético
Ayacucho
Primera Division - Round 12
Sa 30/04
1 - 0
Melgar
Cienciano
Primera Division - Round 12
Sa 30/04
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Binacional
Primera Division - Round 11
Su 24/04
1 - 1
Universitario
Sport Boys
Primera Division - Round 11
Su 24/04
1 - 2
ADT
Alianza Atlético
Primera Division - Round 11
Su 24/04
1 - 1
Universidad San Martín
Sport Huancayo
Primera Division - Round 11
Su 24/04
2 - 0
Carlos Stein
UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division - Round 11
Su 24/04
2 - 1
Deportivo Binacional
Carlos Mannucci
Primera Division - Round 11
Sa 23/04
1 - 2
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Lima
Primera Division - Round 11
Sa 23/04
0 - 1
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
Primera Division - Round 11
Fr 22/04
1 - 2
Ayacucho
Atlético Grau
Primera Division - Round 11
Fr 22/04
1 - 3
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
Primera Division - Round 10
Mo 18/04
1 - 0
Melgar
César Vallejo
Primera Division - Round 10
Su 17/04
1 - 4
Universitario
Alianza Lima
Primera Division - Round 10
Su 17/04
1 - 0
Sport Boys
Ayacucho

2022 TV Fixtures UK: Best (free) places to watch?

View the TV schedule for Primera Division matches broadcast on TV in the UK and elsewhere. Come check us out...

Copyright © 2013-2022 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC
About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us