What will you find on this page?

Today's Maccabi Tel Aviv results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

  MACCABI TEL AVIV-Beitar Jerusalem

Best Live Stream Sites


Online Streaming in HD

Follow the match in detail now »
Thursday
18:45
Th 18:45
Round 06
Th 25/11
21:00
Th 25/11
Round 05
0 - 1
89'
S. Horvath (A. Schmidt)
Th 04/11
18:45
Th 04/11
Round 04
(G. Kanichowsky) B. Kuwas
22'
1 - 0
(OG) L. Lingman
65'
2 - 0
M. Hozez
90'+3
3 - 0
Th 21/10
16:30
Th 21/10
Round 03
0 - 1
28'
G. Kanichowsky (E. Golasa)
0 - 2
49'
S. Perica (11m)
0 - 3
60'
G. Kanichowsky (A. Geraldes)
0 - 4
87'
E. Saborit (11m)
0 - 5
90'+4
E. Shamir (A. Geraldes)
Th 30/09
18:45
Th 30/09
Round 02
(A. Schmidt) S. Horvath
10'
1 - 0
1 - 1
88'
E. Shamir (E. Guerrero)
Tu 14/09
16:30
Tu 14/09
Round 01
(D. Biton) S. Perica
13'
1 - 0
1 - 1
17'
J. Embalo (V. Bezecourt)
(D. Biton) G. Kanichowsky
32'
2 - 1
(11m) D. Biton
45'+3
3 - 1
(S. Perica) M. Hozez
72'
4 - 1
Th 19/08
First Leg
First Leg
Play-offs
(Y. Kybyray) I. Umaev
73'
1 - 0
1 - 1
75'
A. Rikan (M. Hozez)
1 - 2
77'
E. Shamir (O. Khalaila)
(Y. Kybyray) I. Umaev
73'
1 - 0
1 - 1
75'
A. Rikan (M. Hozez)
1 - 2
77'
E. Shamir (O. Khalaila)
Sunday
19:45
Su 19:45
Round 12
Wednesday
18:30
We 18:30
Round 11
T. Chaim
25'
1 - 0
1 - 1
39'
W. Habiballa
Sunday
19:15
Su 19:15
Round 10
0 - 1
11'
I. Anthony (OG)
0 - 2
47'
T. I. Ben Haim (B. Kuwas)
(S. Touray) L. Sardal
70'
1 - 2
1 - 3
80'
I. Anthony (OG)
Su 07/11
19:45
Su 07/11
Round 09
0 - 1
09'
O. Davida
B. Kuwas
75'
1 - 1
Sa 30/10
16:30
Sa 30/10
Round 08
I. Shviro
28'
1 - 0
1 - 1
45'+3
B. Kuwas
1 - 2
67'
L. Hernandez
1 - 3
90'+4
O. Khalaila
Mo 25/10
19:15
Mo 25/10
Round 07
0 - 1
29'
N. Sabag
0 - 2
82'
O. Inbrum
Sa 16/10
19:30
Sa 16/10
Round 06
0 - 1
09'
S. Perica
B. Enow
34'
1 - 1
1 - 2
37'
S. Perica
Y. Mizrahi
61'
2 - 2
P. Guiagon
63'
3 - 2
I. Zlatanovic
78'
4 - 2
Su 22/08
19:00
Su 22/08
5th Place Final
R. Hanzis
49'
1 - 0
1 - 1
73'
G. Hadida (11m)
Sa 24/07
00:00
Sa 24/07
European Qualifiers Play-offs
Tu 13/07
18:30
Tu 13/07
Club Friendlies 3
0 - 1
05'
S. Yeini
0 - 2
87'
D. Turgeman
Sa 10/07
15:30
Sa 10/07
Club Friendlies 3
We 02/06
19:30 [ET]
We 02/06
Final
0 - 1
31'
O. Altman
(D. Glazer) Y. Cohen
73'
1 - 1
(M. Baltaksa) L. Hernandez
96'
2 - 1
Th 20/05
20:00
Th 20/05
Semi-finals
0 - 1
51'
I. Shechter
0 - 2
60'
I. Shechter
We 21/04
19:30
We 21/04
Quarter-finals
0 - 1
54'
D. Peretz
Tu 16/03
19:45
Tu 16/03
8th Finals
H. Maman
05'
1 - 0
1 - 1
08'
T. Chaim (11m)
1 - 2
12'
N. Kapiloto (OG)
1 - 3
62'
N. Blackman (11m)
A. Turgeman
74'
2 - 3
0 - 1
65'
Dor Peretz
Su 30/05
19:30
Su 30/05
Round 10
D. Biton
18'
1 - 0
(E. Guerrero) D. Biton
39'
2 - 0
2 - 1
54'
L. Maranhao
2 - 2
90'+2
E. Ansah
We 26/05
19:00
We 26/05
Round 09
0 - 1
77'
E. Guerrero
0 - 2
88'
E. Almog (E. Guerrero)
(O. Bilu) Z. Mogis
89'
1 - 2
Su 23/05
20:00
Su 23/05
Round 08
0 - 1
62'
E. Guerrero (D. Peretz)
0 - 2
68'
I. Shechter (D. Biton)
0 - 3
78'
D. Peretz
Su 09/05
19:30
Su 09/05
Round 07
E. Tibi
06'
1 - 0
(E. Saborit) A. Pesic
17'
2 - 0
2 - 1
36'
G. Donyoh (B. Planic)
2 - 2
39'
T. Chery (O. Atzili)
Mo 03/05
20:00
Mo 03/05
Round 06
0 - 1
28'
Y. Cohen (11m)
(S. Goldberg) M. Kabha
61'
1 - 1
Su 25/04
19:15
Su 25/04
Round 05
(S. Touray) R. Kehat
45'+2
1 - 0
M. Shaker
90'+2
2 - 0
Sa 12/09
00:00
Sa 12/09
Round 02
Sa 29/08
00:00
Sa 29/08
Round 01
Th 25/02
18:55
Th 25/02
16th Finals
(11m) J. Moraes
67'
1 - 0
Th 25/02
First Leg
First Leg
16th Finals
(11m) J. Moraes
67'
1 - 0
Th 18/02
21:00
Th 18/02
16th Finals
(11m) J. Moraes
67'
1 - 0
Th 10/12
21:00
Th 10/12
Round 06
(Dor Peretz) Saborit
66'
1 - 0
Th 03/12
18:55
Th 03/12
Round 05
0 - 1
22'
Y. Cohen (11m)
(A. Zoubir) J. Romero
37'
1 - 1
Th 26/11
18:55
Th 26/11
Round 04
0 - 1
45'
A. Baena (C. Bacca)
(D. Peretz) A. Pesic
47'
1 - 1
Th 05/11
22:10
Th 05/11
Round 03
(D. Parejo) C. Bacca
04'
1 - 0
(T. Kubo) C. Bacca
52'
2 - 0
(C. Bacca) A. Baena
71'
3 - 0
(P. Estupinan) F. Nino
81'
4 - 0
We 30/09
21:00
We 30/09
Play-offs
P. Daka
16'
1 - 0
1 - 1
30'
E. Karzev
(11m) D. Szoboszlai
45'+4
2 - 1
(A. Vallci) P. Daka
68'
3 - 1
We 30/09
First Leg
First Leg
Play-offs
P. Daka
16'
1 - 0
1 - 1
30'
E. Karzev
(11m) D. Szoboszlai
45'+4
2 - 1
(A. Vallci) P. Daka
68'
3 - 1
Tu 22/09
21:00
Tu 22/09
Play-offs
P. Daka
16'
1 - 0
1 - 1
30'
E. Karzev
(11m) D. Szoboszlai
45'+4
2 - 1
(A. Vallci) P. Daka
68'
3 - 1
We 16/09
19:00
We 16/09
3rd Qualifying Round
(11m) D. Biton
50'
1 - 0
We 26/08
18:00
We 26/08
2nd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
30'
A. Rikan
0 - 2
73'
N. Blackman (E. Saborit)
0 - 3
90'+2
O. Davidzada (D. Peretz)
We 19/08
19:00
We 19/08
1st Qualifying Round
(11m) N. Blackman
58'
1 - 0
(11m) N. Blackman
88'
2 - 0
  Maccabi Tel Aviv
Squad
Torwart
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Abwehr
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mittelfeld
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sturm
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  Maccabi Tel Aviv
Trophies
Toto Cup Ligat Al
2014/2015
Winner
2008/2009
Winner
State Cup
2004/2005
Winner
2001/2002
Winner
2000/2001
Winner
1996/1997
Runner-up
1995/1996
Winner
1993/1994
Winner
1992/1993
Runner-up
1991/1992
Runner-up
1987/1988
Winner
1986/1987
Winner
1982/1983
Runner-up
1978/1979
Runner-up
1976/1977
Winner
1975/1976
Runner-up
1969/1970
Winner
1966/1967
Winner
1964/1965
Winner
1963/1964
Winner
1961/1962
Runner-up
1958/1959
Winner
1957/1958
Winner
1954/1955
Winner
1953/1954
Winner
1951/1952
Runner-up
Ligat ha'Al
2003/2004
Runner-up
2002/2003
Winner
1998/1999
Runner-up
1995/1996
Winner
1994/1995
Winner
1993/1994
Runner-up
1992/1993
Runner-up
1991/1992
Winner
1978/1979
Winner
1976/1977
Winner
1973/1974
Runner-up
1971/1972
Winner
1969/1970
Winner
1968/1969
Runner-up
1966/1968
Winner
1965/1966
Runner-up
1959/1960
Runner-up
1957/1958
Winner
1955/1956
Winner
1954/1955
Runner-up
1953/1954
Winner
1951/1952
Winner
1949/1950
Winner
AFC Champions League
1971
Winner
1969
Winner
MACCABI TEL AVIV-Beitar Jerusalem. Where to watch?.

Today's Maccabi Tel Aviv results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC