Champions League
We 17:21
Champions League
We 16:10
Champions League
We 20:31
Champions League
We 19:45
What will you find on this page?

Today's Maccabi Haifa results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

  MACCABI HAIFA-Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Best Live Stream Sites


Online Streaming in HD

Follow the match in detail now »
Thursday
21:00
Th 21:00
Round 02
Th 25/11
18:45
Th 25/11
Round 05
0 - 1
66'
J. Ryerson (S. Becker)
Th 04/11
21:00
Th 04/11
Round 04
(A. Bah) J. Kuchta
49'
1 - 0
Th 21/10
18:45
Th 21/10
Round 03
(A. Mohamed) G. Donyoh
24'
1 - 0
Th 30/09
21:00
Th 30/09
Round 02
(K. Behrens) A. Voglsammer
33'
1 - 0
(C. Trimmel) K. Behrens
48'
2 - 0
(S. Becker) T. Awoniyi
76'
3 - 0
Tu 14/09
16:30
Tu 14/09
Round 01
Th 19/08
First Leg
First Leg
Play-offs
0 - 1
09'
O. Atzili (A. Mohamed)
Y. Lawal
50'
1 - 1
(E. Makhmudov) Y. Lawal
66'
2 - 1
(Y. Lawal) E. Makhmudov
72'
3 - 1
3 - 2
78'
T. Chery
3 - 3
90'+6
T. Chery (D. Haziza)
Th 26/08
19:00
Th 26/08
Play-offs
0 - 1
09'
O. Atzili (A. Mohamed)
Y. Lawal
50'
1 - 1
(E. Makhmudov) Y. Lawal
66'
2 - 1
(Y. Lawal) E. Makhmudov
72'
3 - 1
3 - 2
78'
T. Chery
3 - 3
90'+6
T. Chery (D. Haziza)
Sunday
19:15
Su 19:15
Round 12
Yesterday
19:30
Th 19:30
Round 11
(M. Abu Fani) D. David
16'
1 - 0
(A. Mohamed) D. Haziza
18'
2 - 0
(O. Atzili) D. David
45'
3 - 0
3 - 1
56'
A. Ozbolt (L. Sardal)
(D. Haziza) O. Atzili
72'
4 - 1
(D. Haziza) G. Donyoh
90'
5 - 1
Sunday
19:45
Su 19:45
Round 10
(11m) D. Einbinder
35'
1 - 0
1 - 1
45'+1
O. Atzili (T. Chery)
1 - 2
47'
D. David
1 - 3
90'
O. Atzili
Su 07/11
19:15
Su 07/11
Round 09
D. David
16'
1 - 0
M. Abu Fani
42'
2 - 0
T. Chery
64'
3 - 0
O. Atzili
90'
4 - 0
Sa 30/10
19:30
Sa 30/10
Round 08
0 - 1
06'
G. Cohen (OG)
K. Saief
27'
1 - 1
1 - 2
63'
T. Chery
L. Inbrum
69'
2 - 2
Mo 25/10
19:45
Mo 25/10
Round 07
D. Haziza
04'
1 - 0
O. Atzili
40'
2 - 0
Sa 16/10
17:00
Sa 16/10
Round 06
0 - 1
09'
D. Haziza (M. Jaber)
(A. Salman) G. Hadida
27'
1 - 1
1 - 2
42'
M. Jaber (T. Chery)
1 - 3
68'
G. Donyoh (J. Rodriguez)
1 - 4
85'
M. Jaber (G. Donyoh)
We 22/09
19:15 [11m]
We 22/09
Final
0 - 1
45'
L. Bareiro (A. Abaid)
(D. Haziza) D. David
85'
1 - 1
Su 22/08
19:45
Su 22/08
Semi-finals
M. Abu Fani
89'
1 - 0
D. David
90'+2
2 - 0
Sa 24/07
00:00
Sa 24/07
European Qualifiers Play-offs
We 07/07
First Leg
First Leg
1st Qualifying Round
O. Atzili
45'
1 - 0
1 - 1
76'
N. Alip
We 14/07
16:00
We 14/07
1st Qualifying Round
O. Atzili
45'
1 - 0
1 - 1
76'
N. Alip
We 07/07
19:00
We 07/07
1st Qualifying Round
O. Atzili
45'
1 - 0
1 - 1
76'
N. Alip
Su 30/05
19:30
Su 30/05
Round 10
(11m) O. Atzili
13'
1 - 0
(D. Haziza) N. Rukavytsya
34'
2 - 0
(11m) T. Chery
45'+2
3 - 0
3 - 1
57'
T. Yosefi
3 - 2
80'
F. Rosa (T. Yosefi)
We 26/05
19:00
We 26/05
Round 09
0 - 1
72'
G. Donyoh (S. Menachem)
(G. Ben Lulu) M. E. Amanga
90'+3
1 - 1
Su 23/05
20:00
Su 23/05
Round 08
(O. Atzili) N. Rukavytsya
39'
1 - 0
(T. Chery) G. Donyoh
75'
2 - 0
Su 09/05
19:30
Su 09/05
Round 07
E. Tibi
06'
1 - 0
(E. Saborit) A. Pesic
17'
2 - 0
2 - 1
36'
G. Donyoh (B. Planic)
2 - 2
39'
T. Chery (O. Atzili)
Sa 01/05
19:30
Sa 01/05
Round 06
0 - 1
18'
N. Lavi (O. Atzili)
0 - 2
49'
B. Planic (O. Atzili)
(OG) S. Menachem
89'
1 - 2
Mo 26/04
19:30
Mo 26/04
Round 05
(O. Dadya) S. S. Yehezkel
25'
1 - 0
1 - 1
55'
T. Chery
Sa 12/09
00:00
Sa 12/09
Round 02
Sa 29/08
00:00
Sa 29/08
Round 01
Th 20/05
20:00
Th 20/05
Semi-finals
0 - 1
51'
I. Shechter
0 - 2
60'
I. Shechter
Th 22/04
19:30
Th 22/04
Quarter-finals
M. Awaed
40'
1 - 0
(11m) D. Haziza
69'
2 - 0
M. Awaed
74'
3 - 0
3 - 1
87'
A. Buzorgi
Y. Wildschut
90'+1
4 - 1
We 17/03
19:45
We 17/03
8th Finals
0 - 1
42'
A. Cooper (11m)
O. Atzili
64'
1 - 1
O. Atzili
83'
2 - 1
Sa 20/02
19:30
Sa 20/02
4th Round
M. Levi
11'
1 - 0
1 - 1
45'
L. Kutalia
G. Donyoh
90'
2 - 1
Th 01/10
21:00
Th 01/10
Play-offs
(B. Davies) H. Kane
02'
1 - 0
1 - 1
17'
T. Chery (N. Rukavytsya)
(S. Bergwijn) Lucas
21'
2 - 1
(B. Davies) G. Lo Celso
37'
3 - 1
(H. Kane) G. Lo Celso
40'
4 - 1
4 - 2
51'
N. Rukavytsya (11m)
(11m) H. Kane
55'
5 - 2
(S. Bergwijn) H. Kane
74'
6 - 2
(11m) D. Alli
90'+1
7 - 2
Th 24/09
18:30
Th 24/09
3rd Qualifying Round
(M. Normann) E. Shomurodov
09'
1 - 0
1 - 1
20'
N. Rukavytsya (E. Mabouka)
1 - 2
60'
M. Abu Fani (N. Rukavytsya)
Th 17/09
19:00
Th 17/09
2nd Qualifying Round
Y. Ashkenazi
31'
1 - 0
1 - 1
45'+1
Vágner Love
N. Rukavytsya
72'
2 - 1
We 09/09
19:00
We 09/09
1st Qualifying Round
0 - 1
34'
I. Lendric (S. Stilic)
(A. Habashi) T. Chery
38'
1 - 1
(S. Menachem) N. Rukavytsya
59'
2 - 1
(N. Rukavytsya) Y. Ashkenazi
66'
3 - 1
  Maccabi Haifa
Squad
Torwart
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Abwehr
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mittelfeld
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sturm
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  Maccabi Haifa
Trophies
Toto Cup Ligat Al
2014/2015
Runner-up
State Cup
2011/2012
Runner-up
2010/2011
Runner-up
2008/2009
Runner-up
2001/2002
Runner-up
1997/1998
Winner
1994/1995
Winner
1992/1993
Winner
1990/1991
Winner
1988/1989
Runner-up
1986/1987
Runner-up
1984/1985
Runner-up
1970/1971
Runner-up
1962/1963
Runner-up
1961/1962
Winner
Ligat ha'Al
2004/2005
Winner
2003/2004
Winner
2002/2003
Runner-up
2001/2002
Winner
2000/2001
Winner
1999/2000
Runner-up
1995/1996
Runner-up
1994/1995
Runner-up
1993/1994
Winner
1990/1991
Winner
1988/1989
Winner
1985/1986
Runner-up
1984/1985
Winner
1983/1984
Winner
MACCABI HAIFA-Hapoel Nazareth Illit. Where to watch?.

Today's Maccabi Haifa results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC