Champions League
Tu 22:15
Champions League
Tu 21:42
Champions League
Tu 21:10
» Bulgaria » Parva Liga » Ludogorets » Today
What will you find on this page?

Today's Ludogorets results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

  LUDOGORETS-Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Best Live Stream Sites


Online Streaming in HD

International


Global Access

Follow the match in detail now »
Thursday
21:00
Th 21:00
Round 06
Th 25/11
18:45
Th 25/11
Round 05
M. Ivanic
57'
1 - 0
Th 04/11
21:00
Th 04/11
Round 04
(R. Horta) Al Musrati
25'
1 - 0
1 - 1
33'
P. Sotiriou (D. Yankov)
(R. Horta) I. Medeiros
37'
2 - 1
(R. Horta) Galeno
40'
3 - 1
M. Gonzalez
73'
4 - 1
4 - 2
79'
I. Plastun (K. Despodov)
Th 21/10
18:45
Th 21/10
Round 03
0 - 1
07'
R. Horta (Sequeira)
Th 30/09
21:00
Th 30/09
Round 02
0 - 1
64'
G. Kanga
Th 16/09
18:45
Th 16/09
Round 01
(Evander) G. Isaksen
03'
1 - 0
1 - 1
32'
K. Despodov
Sunday
13:30
Su 13:30
Round 18
Yesterday
14:00
Th 14:00
Round 17
J. Ikoko
07'
1 - 0
P. Sotiriou
29'
2 - 0
2 - 1
36'
S. Delev
P. Sotiriou
41'
3 - 1
K. Despodov
59'
4 - 1
Monday
16:15
Mo 16:15
Round 16
(11m) P. Sotiriou
78'
1 - 0
M. Tchibota
90'+1
2 - 0
Su 21/11
14:30
Su 21/11
Round 15
(A. Bastunov) I. Chochev
48'
1 - 0
(K. Stoyanov) G. Rusev
81'
2 - 0
Su 07/11
17:00
Su 07/11
Round 14
(OG) C. Gomis
90'
1 - 0
Su 31/10
18:00
Su 31/10
Round 13
(D. Yankov) M. Tchibota
34'
1 - 0
(P. Sotiriou) B. Tekpetey
90'+3
2 - 0
Mo 25/10
17:30
Mo 25/10
Round 12
(R. Rabei) T. Nedelev
04'
1 - 0
1 - 1
24'
A. Santana
1 - 2
55'
P. Sotiriou (M. Tchibota)
1 - 3
90'+1
J. Ikoko
Th 28/10
15:00
Th 28/10
Round of 16
Higinio Marín
12'
1 - 0
E. Manu
38'
2 - 0
2 - 1
58'
G. Kolev
Show
79'
3 - 1
Th 23/09
15:00
Th 23/09
Round of 32
0 - 1
45'+1
H. Marin (11m)
Sa 09/10
15:30
Sa 09/10
Club Friendlies 3
Su 27/06
16:00
Su 27/06
Club Friendlies 3
K. Despodov
20'
1 - 0
P. Sotiriou
37'
2 - 0
C. Keseru
80'
3 - 0
We 23/06
16:00
We 23/06
Club Friendlies 3
0 - 1
23'
M. Uzuni
0 - 2
74'
F. Boli
P. Sotiriou
82'
1 - 2
1 - 3
88'
A. Laidouni
Sa 19/06
17:00
Sa 19/06
Club Friendlies 3
We 16/06
18:00
We 16/06
Club Friendlies 3
We 31/03
15:00
We 31/03
Club Friendlies 3
J. Ikoko
22'
1 - 0
B. Tekpetey
50'
2 - 0
We 18/08
First Leg
First Leg
Play-offs
(O. Lewicki) V. Birmancevic
26'
1 - 0
(A. Christiansen) J. Berget
61'
2 - 0
Tu 24/08
21:00
Tu 24/08
Play-offs
(O. Lewicki) V. Birmancevic
26'
1 - 0
(A. Christiansen) J. Berget
61'
2 - 0
We 18/08
21:00
We 18/08
Play-offs
(O. Lewicki) V. Birmancevic
26'
1 - 0
(A. Christiansen) J. Berget
61'
2 - 0
Tu 03/08
First Leg
First Leg
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
50'
K. Despodov
A. Camara
87'
1 - 1
Tu 10/08
20:00 [11m]
Tu 10/08
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
50'
K. Despodov
A. Camara
87'
1 - 1
Tu 03/08
21:00
Tu 03/08
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
50'
K. Despodov
A. Camara
87'
1 - 1
We 21/07
First Leg
First Leg
2nd Qualifying Round
We 28/07
20:00
We 28/07
2nd Qualifying Round
We 21/07
20:00
We 21/07
2nd Qualifying Round
We 07/07
First Leg
First Leg
1st Qualifying Round
(M. Tchibota) C. Oliveira-Souza
90'+2
1 - 0
A. Santana
29'
1 - 0
D. Yankov
42'
2 - 0
P. Sotiriou
49'
3 - 0
M. Tchibota
84'
4 - 0
We 26/05
19:00
We 26/05
Round 05
(S. Aleksandrov) I. Chochev
03'
1 - 0
(A. Bastunov) G. Ivanov
15'
2 - 0
2 - 1
75'
C. Keseru (B. Kostadinov)
(I. Chochev) G. Ivanov
80'
3 - 1
Sa 15/05
16:30
Sa 15/05
Round 04
0 - 1
37'
T. Yordanov (I. Tilev)
(C. Keseru) D. Yankov
40'
1 - 1
(OG) N. Taravel
45'+4
2 - 1
(C. Oliveira-Souza) A. Santana
57'
3 - 1
(C. Keseru) C. Oliveira-Souza
88'
4 - 1
We 12/05
18:30
We 12/05
Round 03
(G. Carey) J. Mattheij
04'
1 - 0
(G. Carey) B. Charles
54'
2 - 0
2 - 1
60'
Cicinho (K. Despodov)
(F. Varela) M. Koch
62'
3 - 1
(11m) J. Caicedo
90'+7
4 - 1
Sa 08/05
16:45
Sa 08/05
Round 02
(D. Yankov) B. Tekpetey
15'
1 - 0
1 - 1
17'
G. Minchev (P. Umarbaev)
1 - 2
32'
D. Iliev (11m)
Tu 04/05
18:45
Tu 04/05
Round 01
(Wanderson) K. Despodov
27'
1 - 0
1 - 1
38'
G. Makouta (11m)
(J. Ikoko) D. Yankov
79'
2 - 1
(K. Despodov) C. Keseru
83'
3 - 1
Mo 26/04
19:15
Mo 26/04
Round 26
0 - 1
66'
Wanderson (E. Manu)
0 - 2
82'
Wanderson
Sa 29/08
20:15
Sa 29/08
Round 04
Sa 22/08
20:00
Sa 22/08
Round 03
Sa 08/08
02:00
Sa 08/08
Round 01
We 07/04
First Leg
First Leg
Semi-finals
(Geferson) T. Rodrigues
78'
1 - 0
1 - 1
83'
C. Oliveira-Souza (K. Despodov)
We 14/04
17:30
We 14/04
Semi-finals
(Geferson) T. Rodrigues
78'
1 - 0
1 - 1
83'
C. Oliveira-Souza (K. Despodov)
We 07/04
18:30
We 07/04
Semi-finals
(Geferson) T. Rodrigues
78'
1 - 0
1 - 1
83'
C. Oliveira-Souza (K. Despodov)
Tu 16/03
17:00 [ET]
Tu 16/03
Quarter-finals
(B. Tekpetey) P. Sotiriou
47'
1 - 0
1 - 1
90'+3
G. Minchev (D. Almeida)
M. Tchibota
114'
2 - 1
We 03/03
14:00
We 03/03
8th Finals
0 - 1
33'
M. Tchibota (E. Manu)
0 - 2
45'+2
Anicet
D. Mertens
60'
1 - 2
Th 11/02
13:30
Th 11/02
16th Finals
0 - 1
17'
B. Tekpetey
0-1
18'
B. Tekpetey
48'
1 - 1
D. Hristov
48'
1-1
1 - 2
57'
B. Tekpetey
1 - 3
60'
C. Keșerü
Th 10/12
21:00
Th 10/12
Round 06
(C. Keseru) E. Manu
46'
1 - 0
1 - 1
56'
P. Wiesinger
1 - 2
62'
R. Renner (11m)
1 - 3
67'
E. Madsen (J. Eggestein)
Th 03/12
18:55
Th 03/12
Round 05
(C. Benavente) M. Hongla
19'
1 - 0
1 - 1
53'
K. Despodov (C. Oliveira-Souza)
(L. Refaelov) R. De Laet
72'
2 - 1
(K. Miyoshi) M. Benson
87'
3 - 1
Th 26/11
21:00
Th 26/11
Round 04
Carlos Vinicius
16'
1 - 0
(D. Alli) Carlos Vinicius
34'
2 - 0
(B. Davies) H. Winks
63'
3 - 0
(Carlos Vinicius) Lucas
73'
4 - 0
Th 05/11
18:55
Th 05/11
Round 03
0 - 1
13'
H. Kane (Lucas)
0 - 2
33'
Lucas (H. Kane)
C. Keseru
50'
1 - 2
1 - 3
62'
G. Lo Celso (Son Heung-Min)
Th 29/10
18:55
Th 29/10
Round 02
(M. Raguz) H. Balic
02'
1 - 0
(P. Michorl) A. Gruber
12'
2 - 0
2 - 1
15'
E. Manu (A. Santana)
(A. Andrade) M. Raguz
35'
3 - 1
(OG) O. Verdon
56'
4 - 1
4 - 2
67'
E. Manu (A. Santana)
4 - 3
74'
E. Manu (11m)
Th 22/10
21:00
Th 22/10
Round 01
(E. Manu) Higinio
46'
1 - 0
1 - 1
63'
P. Gerkens (S. Jukleroed)
1 - 2
70'
L. Refaelov
We 26/08
19:30
We 26/08
2nd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
78'
Junior Brumado
We 19/08
20:00
We 19/08
1st Qualifying Round
0 - 1
12'
Higinio
0 - 2
25'
M. Tchibota
(P. Vukcevic) I. Cukovic
31'
1 - 2
1 - 3
90'+3
C. Oliveira-Souza (Jorginho)
Su 02/08
19:30
Su 02/08
Regular Season
0 - 1
89'
D. Iliev
  Ludogorets
Squad
Torwart
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#71
09
810'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#01
05
450'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Abwehr
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#04
14
1108'
0
3
4
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
#06
12
861'
0
1
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
#30
10
900'
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#32
10
832'
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
#22
09
478'
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
#05
07
460'
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
#24
05
368'
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
#03
02
96'
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
#00
01
25'
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Mittelfeld
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#64
14
918'
2
1
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
#25
13
698'
0
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
#08
12
932'
0
0
3
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
#11
11
717'
3
5
2
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
#07
10
464'
3
0
1
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
#23
07
335'
0
0
1
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
#95
04
96'
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
#88
04
214'
1
1
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sturm
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#37
13
679'
5
2
2
0
4
7
0
0
0
0
#10
12
603'
4
2
2
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
#13
12
645'
3
5
3
0
5
6
0
0
0
0
#19
11
749'
7
2
2
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
#09
07
208'
0
0
1
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
#29
02
117'
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#74
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#45
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  Ludogorets
Injuries
2020
2020-07-18
2020-07-21
Suspended
2020-04-25
2020-07-30
Thigh Muscle Strain
LUDOGORETS-Lokomotiv Sofia 1929. Where to watch?.

Today's Ludogorets results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC