Champions League
Tu 19:22
Champions League
We 22:46
Champions League
We 22:08
Champions League
We 21:03
Champions League
Tu 19:42
» Estonia » Meistriliiga » Flora » Today
What will you find on this page?

Today's Flora results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

  FLORA-Levadia

Best Live Stream Sites


Online Streaming in HD

Follow the match in detail now »
Thursday
18:45
Th 18:45
Round 02
Th 25/11
16:30
Th 25/11
Round 05
(M. Poom) M. Miller
44'
1 - 0
Th 04/11
16:30
Th 04/11
Round 04
0 - 1
29'
D. Christofi (A. Warda)
0 - 2
33'
D. Popovic (N. Katcharava)
(S. Zenjov) R. Sappinen
55'
1 - 2
(M. Poom) S. Zenjov
58'
2 - 2
Th 21/10
18:45
Th 21/10
Round 03
(J. Husbauer) M. Deletic
25'
1 - 0
(N. Katcharava) D. Popovic
28'
2 - 0
2 - 1
38'
R. Sappinen (H. Ojamaa)
2 - 2
80'
R. Sappinen (M. Miller)
Th 30/09
18:45
Th 30/09
Round 02
(R. Gomes) L. Markovic
20'
1 - 0
L. Markovic
42'
2 - 0
Th 16/09
18:45
Th 16/09
Round 01
0 - 1
54'
D. Lemajic (R. Bezus)
Th 19/08
First Leg
First Leg
Play-offs
(K. Vassiljev) S. Zenjov
13'
1 - 0
(R. Sappinen) M. Miller
27'
2 - 0
2 - 1
44'
G. Burke
(S. Zenjov) R. Sappinen
76'
3 - 1
3 - 2
86'
L. Scales (G. Burke)
(R. Sappinen) M. Miller
87'
4 - 2
Th 26/08
20:45
Th 26/08
Play-offs
(K. Vassiljev) S. Zenjov
13'
1 - 0
(R. Sappinen) M. Miller
27'
2 - 0
2 - 1
44'
G. Burke
(S. Zenjov) R. Sappinen
76'
3 - 1
3 - 2
86'
L. Scales (G. Burke)
(R. Sappinen) M. Miller
87'
4 - 2
Sunday
12:00
Su 12:00
Round 32
Sunday
12:00
Su 12:00
Round 36
Wednesday
18:30
We 18:30
Round 21
0 - 1
06'
K. Kallaste (K. Vassiljev)
0 - 2
33'
S. Zenjov (K. Vassiljev)
0 - 3
43'
R. Sappinen
0 - 4
53'
M. Seppik (K. Vassiljev)
(M. Roosnupp) Z. Beglarishvili
60'
1 - 4
1 - 5
66'
H. Ojamaa
Sunday
14:00
Su 14:00
Round 35
Sunday
14:00
Su 14:00
Round 31
K. Vassiljev
02'
1 - 0
K. Kallaste
37'
2 - 0
H. Ojamaa
48'
3 - 0
Su 21/11
14:00
Su 21/11
Round 34
Sa 20/11
15:00
Sa 20/11
Round 30
0 - 1
26'
R. Sappinen (11m)
0 - 2
72'
K. Vassiljev
Su 07/11
18:00
Su 07/11
Round 33
Su 07/11
14:00
Su 07/11
Round 29
0 - 1
64'
S. Zenjov
We 03/11
18:00
We 03/11
Round 32
Su 31/10
12:00
Su 31/10
Round 28
0 - 1
65'
R. Sappinen (S. Zenjov)
0 - 2
69'
R. Sappinen (11m)
Sa 30/10
15:00
Sa 30/10
Round 31
We 27/10
18:00
We 27/10
Round 13
(11m) R. Sappinen
20'
1 - 0
(OG) M. Raid
21'
2 - 0
S. Zenjov
32'
3 - 0
S. Zenjov
47'
4 - 0
H. Ojamaa
62'
5 - 0
H. Ojamaa
72'
6 - 0
M. Poom
78'
7 - 0
S. Zenjov
86'
8 - 0
M. Poom
90'+1
9 - 0
Sa 23/10
15:00
Sa 23/10
Round 30
Tu 19/10
18:00
Tu 19/10
Round 29
Sa 16/10
15:00
Sa 16/10
Round 28
Th 05/08
First Leg
First Leg
3rd Qualifying Round
(J. Lecjaks) M. Tzionis
12'
1 - 0
Tu 10/08
18:00 [11m]
Tu 10/08
3rd Qualifying Round
(J. Lecjaks) M. Tzionis
12'
1 - 0
Th 05/08
18:00
Th 05/08
3rd Qualifying Round
(J. Lecjaks) M. Tzionis
12'
1 - 0
We 21/07
First Leg
First Leg
2nd Qualifying Round
B. Kapustka
03'
1 - 0
1 - 1
53'
R. Sappinen (H. Ojamaa)
R. Lopes
90'+1
2 - 1
Tu 27/07
18:00
Tu 27/07
2nd Qualifying Round
B. Kapustka
03'
1 - 0
1 - 1
53'
R. Sappinen (H. Ojamaa)
R. Lopes
90'+1
2 - 1
We 21/07
21:00
We 21/07
2nd Qualifying Round
B. Kapustka
03'
1 - 0
1 - 1
53'
R. Sappinen (H. Ojamaa)
R. Lopes
90'+1
2 - 1
Tu 06/07
First Leg
First Leg
1st Qualifying Round
(M. Miller) R. Sappinen
75'
1 - 0
(M. Lukka) R. Sappinen
89'
2 - 0
Tu 13/07
18:00
Tu 13/07
1st Qualifying Round
(M. Miller) R. Sappinen
75'
1 - 0
(M. Lukka) R. Sappinen
89'
2 - 0
Tu 06/07
18:00
Tu 06/07
1st Qualifying Round
(M. Miller) R. Sappinen
75'
1 - 0
(M. Lukka) R. Sappinen
89'
2 - 0
Sa 22/05
18:30
Sa 22/05
Final
R. Kirss
70'
1 - 0
Tu 11/05
19:00
Tu 11/05
Semi-finals
S. Zenjov
09'
1 - 0
1 - 1
19'
G. Pevtsov
(11m) R. Sappinen
75'
2 - 1
Tu 09/03
17:00
Tu 09/03
Quarter-finals
S. Reinkort
38'
1 - 0
K. Vassiljev
59'
2 - 0
2 - 1
87'
K. Matas
Sa 23/01
12:00
Sa 23/01
8th Finals
0 - 1
41'
M. Kuusk
0 - 2
57'
M. Kuusk
0 - 3
82'
M. Seppik
0 - 4
90'+1
H. Purg
Mo 03/08
18:00
Mo 03/08
32nd Finals
  Flora ≫ Super Cup
2021
Fr 05/03
18:00
Fr 05/03
Final
R. Sappinen
52'
1 - 0
Sa 20/02
16:00
Sa 20/02
Group A
0 - 1
37'
R. Sappinen
0 - 2
43'
K. Vassiljev
Fr 19/02
16:00
Fr 19/02
Group B
We 10/02
18:30
We 10/02
Group A
Su 07/02
13:00
Su 07/02
Group B
Sa 06/02
13:00
Sa 06/02
Group A
(11m) R. Sappinen
06'
1 - 0
S. Zenjov
08'
2 - 0
S. Zenjov
11'
3 - 0
R. Alliku
25'
4 - 0
S. Zenjov
32'
5 - 0
R. Alliku
37'
6 - 0
S. Reinkort
85'
7 - 0
Fr 29/01
15:30
Fr 29/01
Group B
Sa 13/02
13:00
Sa 13/02
Club Friendlies 3
0 - 1
34'
M. Seppik
E. Bulut
85'
1 - 1
Th 01/10
19:00
Th 01/10
Play-offs
(L. Majer) M. Gavranovic
11'
1 - 0
(M. Gavranovic) A. Ademi
26'
2 - 0
2 - 1
65'
V. Sinyavskiy
(B. Petkovic) A. Ademi
87'
3 - 1
Th 24/09
19:00 [11m]
Th 24/09
3rd Qualifying Round
Th 17/09
18:30
Th 17/09
2nd Qualifying Round
R. Sappinen
07'
1 - 0
M. Lilander
37'
2 - 0
2 - 1
75'
K. Finnbogason
We 19/08
18:30 [11m]
We 19/08
1st Qualifying Round
R. Sappinen
49'
1 - 0
1 - 1
78'
M. Topcagic (11m)
  Flora
Squad
Torwart
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#32
27
2430'
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#31
04
360'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Abwehr
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#27
27
2283'
1
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
#02
27
2402'
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
#04
21
1519'
0
0
3
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
#43
16
1418'
3
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
#24
16
1440'
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#25
14
1175'
4
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
#26
10
783'
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
#16
02
112'
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mittelfeld
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#35
28
2155'
5
11
6
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
#10
27
2036'
1
3
1
0
4
7
0
0
0
0
#14
23
1559'
7
10
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
#28
21
1531'
1
0
5
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
#07
16
443'
0
4
1
0
12
2
0
0
0
0
#54
12
341'
3
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
0
0
#21
11
459'
0
0
3
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sturm
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#11
30
2147'
23
1
2
0
5
12
0
0
0
0
#20
29
2210'
14
5
4
0
2
14
0
0
0
0
#09
26
1064'
9
3
0
0
17
5
0
0
0
0
#08
25
2038'
7
9
7
0
1
11
0
0
0
0
#23
13
665'
3
3
2
0
4
8
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#00
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  Flora
Trophies
Super Cup
2021
Winner
2020
Winner
2018
Runner-up
2017
Runner-up
Meistriliiga
Runner-up
Runner-up
Estonian Cup
FLORA-Levadia. Where to watch?.

Today's Flora results including live and final scores, goal scorers and goal videos. Come check us out...

Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC